NIDA acknowledges the Traditional Owners and Custodians of the lands on which we learn and tell stories, the Bidjigal, Gadigal, Dharawal and Dharug peoples, and we pay our respects to all Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Elders past and present.

ENTER
dollar-line light

All Alumni

NIDA alumni include graduates of NIDA's undergraduate, graduate and vocational courses as well as students of NIDA's Playwrights Studio. This listing is arranged by final year of study and discipline.

Note to names: In some cases alumni have indicated a preferred name or stage name and this list reflects those requests. For queries about this please contact alumni@nida.edu.au.

First Name Last NameDisciplineQualification Graduation Year
Doug Anderson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1960
Elspeth Ballantyne Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1960
Lance Bennett Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1960
John Boden Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1960
Priscilla Broadbent Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1960
Peter Couchman Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1960
Elaine Cusick Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1960
Lois Ellis Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1960
Harriet Finkelstein Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1960
June Finney Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1960
Ronald Finney Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1960
Murray Foy Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1960
Jeanette Gould Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1960
John Gregg Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1960
Lana Harnat Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1960
Edwin Hodgeman Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1960
Dibbs Mather Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1960
Robyn Nevin Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1960
Mary Reynolds Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1960
Rosemary Sheridan Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1960
Penny Spence Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1960
Ken Taylor Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1960
Patricia Williamson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1960
Max Bartlett Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1961
Janice Cook Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1961
Warwick Cooper Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1961
Jeanie Drynan Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1961
Carmen Duncan Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1961
Penny Everingham Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1961
Colin Gorman Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1961
Douglas Hall Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1961
Silver Harris Peck Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1961
Nano Healy Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1961
John Heywood Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1961
Briony Hodge Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1961
Sandra Mckenzie Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1961
Jenya Osborne Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1961
Edmund Pegge Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1961
Don Philps Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1961
Norman Price Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1961
Bernard Stapleton Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1961
Judith Stephenson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1961
Dalvern Thom Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1961
Lyn Wright Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art 1961
Unity Arena Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1962
Alison Bauld Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1962
Jane Bertelsen Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1962
Patricia Best Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1962
Mal Carmont Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1962
Carla Christofoletti Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1962
Alison Clamp Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1962
Timothy Cohen Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1962
Tony Crerar Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1962
Marilyn Dear Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1962
Barry Egginton Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1962
Vere Fulwood Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1962
Lyn Geursen Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1962
Noel Gray Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1962
Brian Harold Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1962
Allan Lander Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1962
Tessa Mallos Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1962
Macushla O'Loan Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1962
Dennis Olsen Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1962
Rosalind Schrock Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1962
John Stevens Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1962
Anna Volska Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1962
Judith Colquhoun Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1962
Donald Crombie Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1962
Moffatt Oxenbould Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1962
Jan van der Korst Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1962
Kirsty Adams Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1963
Gae Anderson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1963
John Garland Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1963
Ray Godden Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1963
Jennifer Hagan Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1963
Charles Little Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1963
Leslye Roughan Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1963
Peter Rowley Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1963
Peter Whitford Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1963
Algius Butavicius Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1963
Judith Clifford Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1963
Derek Nicholson Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1963
Judith O'Driscoll Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1963
Ivan Potas Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1963
Sonia Rutnam Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1963
Nicholas Gillott Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1964
Roberta Grant Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1964
John Hopkins Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1964
William Jeffreys Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1964
John Krummel Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1964
Hugh Logan Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1964
Kerry McGuire Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1964
John Preston Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1964
John Saltzer Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1964
Peter Smith Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1964
Janie Stewart Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1964
Louise Whiteman Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1964
Helen Boyd Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1964
Juno Gemes Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1964
P. K. Kuo Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1964
Ronald Reid Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1964
Helmut Bakaitis Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1965
Elizabeth Buhrich Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1965
Martin Harris Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1965
Caroleen Heaton Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1965
Isobel Kirk Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1965
Lyn Lee Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1965
Helen Morse Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1965
Bruce Partridge Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1965
Bill Pearson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1965
John Skiller Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1965
Ross Thompson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1965
Anthony Thurbon Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1965
Daryl Wilkinson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1965
Catherine Behan Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1965
Glenda Ferrall Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1965
Jim Sharman Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1965
Keith Watson Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1965
Geoffrey Wood Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1965
Pat Bishop Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1966
James Bowles Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1966
Rona Coleman Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1966
Kate Glenn Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1966
Sandy Gore Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1966
David Griggs Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1966
Peter Mcphie Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1966
Judy Morris Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1966
Kirrily Nolan Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1966
Damien Parker Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1966
Kevin Ricketts Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1966
Barry Underwood Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1966
Chris Winzar Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1966
Jaceb Beaton Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1966
Rick Billinghurst Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1966
Ian Cookesley Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1966
John Rodger Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1966
Gregory Tepper Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1966
Henk Zantman Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1966
Paul Bertram Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1967
David Downer Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1967
Kate Fitzpatrick Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1967
Norman Hodges Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1967
Harold Hopkins Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1967
Jeff Kevin Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1967
Judith Lamerton Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1967
Gerard Maguire Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1967
Garry McDonald Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1967
John Paramor Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1967
Gregory Ross Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1967
Deidre Rubenstein Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1967
Jonathan Sweet Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1967
Alan Cossey Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1967
Rex Cramphorne Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1967
Sandey Fitzgerald Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1967
Terence Bader Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1968
David Cameron Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1968
Penelope Hackforth-Jones Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1968
Joe Hasham Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1968
Alexandra Irini Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1968
Gillian Jones Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1968
Nicholas Lathouris Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1968
Rona Mcleod Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1968
Terence O'Brien Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1968
Vineta O'Malley Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1968
Margaret Shephard Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1968
David Whitford Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1968
Stuart Booth Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1968
Elizabeth Hemphill Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1968
Peter Marshall Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1968
John Allen Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1969
Olivia Brown Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1969
Matthew Burton Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1969
Frances Dowling Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1969
Michael Ferguson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1969
Drew Forsythe Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1969
Bowen Llewellyn Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1969
Joanna McCallum Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1969
Jenee Mellor Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1969
Sandra Lee Paterson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1969
John Smythe Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1969
Gil Tucker Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1969
Paul Weingott Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1969
John Wood Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1969
Kim Carpenter Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1969
Sonia Humphrey Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1969
Aubrey Mellor Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1969
Mervyn Drake Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1970
Vivienne Garrett Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1970
Ernest Gray Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1970
Robyn Gurney Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1970
John Hargreaves Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1970
Wendy Hughes Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1970
Ivar Kants Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1970
Patricia Moseley Schroor Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1970
Kate Sheil Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1970
Pamela Stephenson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1970
Grigor Taylor Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1970
Carole Yelland Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1970
Susan Lloyd Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1970
Hermes Martini Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1970
Michael Ryan Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1970
Rod Wilson Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1970
Christine Amor Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1971
Barrie Barkla Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1971
Clare Bell Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1971
Beatrice Day Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1971
Anne Grigg Marinos Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1971
Kevin Jackson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1971
Robert Jeffreys Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1971
Drummond Jewitt Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1971
Barbara Llewellyn Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1971
Tony Llewellyn-Jones Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1971
Kris McQuade Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1971
Bjarne Ohlin Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1971
Mary-Jane Sonkkila Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1971
Steven Tandy Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1971
Rosalba Verrucci-Jeffreys Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1971
John Walton Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1971
Jeremy Gadd Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1971
Ben Gannon Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1971
Antony Rooke Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1971
Philippa Tonkin Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1971
Ian Jarvis Brown Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1972
Keith Salvat Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1972
Bruce Widdop Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1972
Tom Burstall Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1972
Robert Dein Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1972
Pru Mcbeath Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1972
Lindsay Megarrity Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1972
Christopher Speyer Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1972
Richard Worner Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1972
Elizabeth Alexander Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1973
Natalie Bate Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1973
Terry Brady Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1973
Warwick Comber Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1973
Mary Haire Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1973
John Hannan Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1973
John Jarratt Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1973
Vicki Luke Moore Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1973
Ingrid Mason Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1973
Gerard Matte Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1973
Andrew McFarlane Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1973
Terry Peck Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1973
Angela Punch McGregor Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1973
Fiona Syme Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1973
Stephen Thomas Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1973
Greg Zukerman Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1973
Mark Gould Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1973
Will Barrett Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1973
John Benett Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1973
Penelope Chater Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1973
Dennis Gill Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1973
Sean Grant Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1973
Maxine Le Guier Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1973
Penny Roberts Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1973
Tim Robins Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1973
Peter Trist Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Production) 1973
Stuart Campbell Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1974
Ross Coli Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1974
Penny Downie Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1974
Timothy Elston Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1974
John Gibson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1974
Russell Kiefel Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1974
Alexander Kovacs Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1974
Iain Lang Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1974
Ronald Rodger Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1974
Kerry Walker Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1974
Judith Woodroffe Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1974
Peter Cooke Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1974
Jann Harris Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1974
Fiona Reilly Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1974
Christopher Webster Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1974
Dennis Gill Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1974
Adam Salzer Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1974
Matalau Nakikus Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting Special Course) 1975
William Takaku Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting Special Course) 1975
Jeni Caffin Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1975
Sally Cahill-McQuinn Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1975
Christine Cameron Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1975
Bill Conn Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1975
Claire Crowther Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1975
Pauline Cuffe Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1975
Lyndon Harris Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1975
Elaine Hudson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1975
Geoffrey Kelso Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1975
Jackie Kerin Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1975
Neil Redfern Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1975
Ian Scott Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1975
James Whitington Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1975
Geoffrey Williams Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1975
Anthony Babicci Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1975
Melody Cooper Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1975
Phillip Edmiston Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1975
Jane Hipsley Wheeler Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1975
Steve Nolan Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1975
Bill Pritchard Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1975
Brian Debnam Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1975
Terence O'Connell Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1975
Alison Richards Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1975
Brian Barnes Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1975
Susan Ditter Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1975
Gordon Evans Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1975
Peter Fitzgerald Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1975
John Hoenig Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1975
John Lewis Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1975
John Pleffer Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1975
Gary Stonehouse Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1975
Brandon Burke Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1976
Tom Burlinson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1976
Geoffrey Clendon Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1976
Garry Cosham Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1976
Peter Crossley Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1976
Peter Dunn Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1976
Colin Friels Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1976
Lorraine Grugan Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1976
Chrissy Mahoney Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1976
Rebel Penfold-Russell Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1976
Peter Schwarz Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1976
Roch Shipton Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1976
Michael Siberry Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1976
David Slingsby Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1976
Michele Stayner Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1976
Linden Wilkinson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1976
Nicholas Coffill Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1976
Eamon D'Arcy Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1976
Stephen Gow Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1976
Gundogdu Gencer Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1976
Ian Watson Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1976
Victor Ashelford Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1976
Gordon Badham Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1976
Ruth P Catlin Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1976
Jonathan Ciddor Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1976
Clare Macarthur-Stanham Wilson Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1976
Peter Shoesmith Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1976
Ahmad Talib Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1976
Frances Taylor Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1976
Craig Tennant Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1976
Steve Bisley Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1977
Annie Byron Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1977
Judy Davis Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1977
John Francis Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1977
Mel Gibson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1977
Wayne Jarratt Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1977
Dawn Jones Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1977
Peter Kingston Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1977
Debra Lawrance Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1977
Elaine Mangan Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1977
Sally McKenzie Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1977
Robert Menzies Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1977
Linda Newton Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1977
Anthony Prehn Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1977
Monroe Reimers Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1977
Lyn Finger Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1977
Louella Hatfield Kushturian Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1977
Mark Wager Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1977
Stephen Agnew Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1977
Ken Boucher Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1977
Maurice Cooper Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1977
David Glover Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1977
Timothy Gow Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1977
Garry McQuinn Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1977
Garry Snowdon Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1977
Murray Taylor Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1977
Lisa Walton Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1977
Penny Cook Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1978
Peter Cousens Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1978
Linda Cropper Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1978
Stephen Doric Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1978
Lewis Fitz-Gerald Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1978
Katrina Foster Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1978
Robert Giltinan Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1978
Robert Grubb Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1978
John Howard Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1978
Andrew James Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1978
Louise Le Nay Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1978
Glenda Linscott Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1978
William McCluskey Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1978
Diane Smith Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1978
Stephen Curtis Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1978
William Haycock Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1978
Edie Kurzer Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1978
Jenny Laing-Peach Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1978
Leonard Bauska Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1978
Mark Brindley Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1978
Ruth Constantine Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1978
Lee-Anne Donnolley Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1978
Anne Heath Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1978
Bryon Jones Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1978
Raymond Medhurst Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1978
Michael Simons Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1978
Julie Warn Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1978
Fiona Williams Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1978
Simon Burvill-Holmes Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1979
Warren Coleman Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1979
Tyler Coppin Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1979
Michael Cummings Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1979
Graham Harvey Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1979
James Laurie Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1979
Barbara Jane Long Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1979
Susan Lyons Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1979
Anthony Mack Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1979
Therese Matthews Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1979
Scott Mcgregor Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1979
Angela Moore Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1979
Genevieve Picot Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1979
Philip Quast Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1979
Martin Sharman Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1979
Anne Tenney Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1979
Chris Breckwoldt Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1979
Christopher Smith Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1979
Peter Duncan Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1979
Gary Stonehouse Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1979
Timothy Clark Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1979
Mark Hughes Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1979
Glenda Johnson Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1979
Ian-Young Landel Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1979
Beverly MacInnes Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1979
David Palmer Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1979
Tony Rossiter Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1979
Francesca Stanton Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1979
Justine Saunders Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting Special Course) 1980
Christine Anketell Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1980
James Belton Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1980
Peter Browne Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1980
Nicholas Eadie Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1980
Lynette Haddrick Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1980
Noel Hodda Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1980
Jim Holt Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1980
Christine Jeston Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1980
Jim Kemp Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1980
Susan Leith Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1980
Mark Little Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1980
Andrew Martin Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1980
Heather Mitchell Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1980
Bob Philippe Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1980
Gary Samolin Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1980
Garry Scale Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1980
Wendy Strehlow Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1980
Deirdre Burges Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1980
Jill Halliday Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1980
Ken Wilby Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1980
Peter Copeman Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1980
Mary Duchesne Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1980
David Johnston Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1980
Ian Watson Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1980
Bruce Applebaum Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1980
Graeme Brosnan Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1980
Neil Finlayson Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1980
Trevlyn Gilmour Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1980
Sussanne Humphries Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1980
Frances Macken Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1980
Anne-Marie Morgan Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1980
Michael Morrell Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1980
George Nejtek Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1980
Nora Spitzer Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1980
Michael Trigg Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1980
Paul Blackwell Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1981
Kathleen Brinson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1981
Matthew Crosby Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1981
Mark Ferguson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1981
Marina Finlay Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1981
Michael Gaylard Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1981
Michael Harrs Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1981
Helen Jones Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1981
Alan David Lee Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1981
Keith Robinson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1981
David Robson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1981
Hugo Weaving Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1981
Paul Williams Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1981
Richard Jeziorny Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1981
Lisbeth Star Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1981
Gale Edwards Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1981
Des James Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1981
Masran Musa Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1981
Mark Radvan Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1981
William Takaku Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1981
Linda Cernigoi Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1981
Alexander Duncan Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1981
Julianne White Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1981
Madeleine Blackwell Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1982
Rupert Burns Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1982
Danny Caretti Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1982
Philip Dodd Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1982
Nicholas Flanagan Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1982
Debra Fordham Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1982
Roslyn Gentle Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1982
Lee James Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1982
Rosey Jones Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1982
Stan Kouros Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1982
Odile Le Clezio Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1982
Arky Michael Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1982
Genevieve Mooy Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1982
Elizabeth Newman Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1982
Anna Phillips Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1982
Kevin Scully Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1982
Carmen Warrington Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1982
David Whitney Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1982
Suzette Williams Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1982
Amanda Lovejoy Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1982
Jennifer Muir Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1982
Glynis Stow Kouros Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1982
Lesley Thelander Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1982
Ronald Branscombe Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1982
Gregory Carter Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1982
Amanda Field Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1982
Peter Hammond Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1982
Mary Hickson Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1982
Chandran Lingam Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1982
Colette Rayment Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1982
Susan Benfer Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1982
Anne Benjamin Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1982
Trudy Dalgleish Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1982
Ken Dray Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1982
Justin Fitzpatrick Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1982
Anna Gleeson Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1982
Lisa Hamilton Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1982
Judith Isherwood Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1982
David Storie Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1982
Peter Reeve Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1982
Todd Boyce Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1983
Helen Buday Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1983
Dean Carey Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1983
Merridy Eastman Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1983
Tracey Gaylard Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1983
Julie Haseler Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1983
Paul Keane Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1983
Andrew Lloyde Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1983
Annie Murtagh-Monks Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1983
Dean Nottle Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1983
Lyn Pierse Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1983
Fiona Press Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1983
Greg Saunders Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1983
Ritchie Singer Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1983
Gregory Stone Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1983
Karen Vickery Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1983
Steven Vidler Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1983
Derrick Cox Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1983
Judith Hoddinott Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1983
Robert Kemp Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1983
Michael Scott-Mitchell Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1983
John Senczuk Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1983
Ashok Banthia Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1983
Egil Kipste Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1983
Ami-Lee Taylor Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1983
Russell Walsh Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1983
Penelope Wells Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1983
Christopher Williams Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1983
Kate Davy Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1983
Gregory Diamantis Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1983
David Gallen Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1983
Sonia Link Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1983
Christopher Paterson Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1983
Harriet Purcell Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1983
Mark Shelton Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1983
Samuel Trumble Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1983
Paul Venables Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1983
Fiona Coates Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1984
Timothy Conigrave Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1984
Terence Crawford Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1984
Elizabeth Gentle Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1984
Paul Goddard Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1984
Maureen Green Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1984
Karyn Hodgkinson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1984
Jeremy Johnson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1984
Victoria Longley Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1984
Luciano Martucci Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1984
Nicholas Opolski Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1984
Mark Owen-Taylor Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1984
Craig Pearce Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1984
Mark Pegler Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1984
Joe Petruzzi Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1984
Ken Radley Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1984
Antoinette Sampson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1984
Rob Sampson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1984
Marcelle Schmitz Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1984
Morna Seres Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1984
Steve Shaw Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1984
Rob Thomas Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1984
Wendy Tynan Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1984
Jennifer Vuletic Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1984
Bruce Auld Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1984
Genevieve Bluet Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1984
Jacqui Brown Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1984
Julie Lynch Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1984
Neil Tapner Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1984
Mark Gaal Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1984
John Jacobs Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1984
David Macswan Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1984
Amanda Morris Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1984
Jennifer Nicholls Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1984
Bradley Smith Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1984
Linda Aitken Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1984
Anthony Auckland Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1984
Neil Barnett Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1984
Jenny Enilane Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1984
Karen Flaherty Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1984
Paul Hunter Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1984
Christine Hutchins Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1984
Margarita Martinez Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1984
Kate Saunders Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1984
Robert Taylor Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1984
Ezra Bix Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1985
William Brandt Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1985
Rose Clemente Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1985
Brendan Higgins Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1985
Glenn Keenan Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1985
Marta Kiec Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1985
Baz Luhrmann Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1985
Catherine McClements Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1985
Leverne Mcdonnell Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1985
Justin Monjo Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1985
Andrea Moor Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1985
Helen Mutkins Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1985
Tony Poli Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1985
Kate Roberts Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1985
Jaime Robertson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1985
Nell Schofield Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1985
Sonia Todd Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1985
Rhett Walton Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1985
Gail Watson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1985
Andrew Crichton Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1985
Tim Ferrier Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1985
Robin Livingston-Auld Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1985
Annie Marshall Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1985
Melinda Trost Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1985
Rosalind Tuckwell Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1985
Ross Wallace Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1985
John Bashford Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1985
Suzanne Chaundy Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1985
Steven Dawson Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1985
Darrelyn Gunzburg Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1985
Robert Klenner Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1985
Stephanie Rigold Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1985
Elizabeth Allen Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1985
Claire Armour Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1985
Barry Child Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1985
Sally Chilvers Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1985
Natina Eggleton Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1985
Craig Gamble Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1985
Moira Hay Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1985
Tanya Leach Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1985
Donna Palmer Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1985
Keith Agius Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1986
Nicola Bartlett Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1986
Dennis Clements Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1986
Jeanette Cronin Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1986
Victoria Eagger Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1986
Rosemary Harris Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1986
Bruce Hughes Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1986
Melinda Marcellos Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1986
Mark Mcaskill Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1986
Jonathan Mill Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1986
David Pledger Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1986
Stuart Robinson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1986
Richard Roxburgh Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1986
Christina Youhanna Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1986
Doris Younane Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1986
Anna Borghesi Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1986
Monita Roughsedge Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1986
Tess Schofield Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1986
Kathryn Sproul Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1986
Judith Walker Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1986
Sarah Wilson Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1986
Richard Collins Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1986
Paul Goldman Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1986
Rowan Greaves Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1986
Katerina Ivak Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1986
Glenda Milne Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1986
Stephen Prodes Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1986
Mark Ford Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1986
Matthew Freckelton Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1986
Suzanne Lewis Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1986
Armando Licul Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1986
Sarah Masters Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1986
Delia O'Hara Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1986
Poppy Searle Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1986
Yvette Simpson Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1986
Malcolm White Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1986
Stuart Bennett Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1987
Gunther Berghofer Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1987
Gillian Clark Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1987
Joe Clements Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1987
Jerome Ehlers Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1987
Rebecca Frith Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1987
Steve Kidd Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1987
Kim Lewis Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1987
Richard Mellick Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1987
Tara Morice Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1987
Christopher Morsley Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1987
Sarah O'Donnell Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1987
Josephyne Oliveri Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1987
Emily Simpson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1987
Janet Stanley Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1987
Yves Stening Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1987
Christopher Stollery Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1987
William Usic Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1987
Clarissa Watson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1987
Theo Benton Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1987
Alison Bogg Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1987
Greg Clarke Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1987
Louise McCarthy Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1987
Amanda Mcnamara Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1987
Lisa Meagher Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1987
Peter Savage Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1987
Angus Tattle Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1987
Kingston Anderson Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1987
Martha Follent Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1987
Pamela Hollings Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1987
Michael Auckland Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1987
Sandra Ayache Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1987
Mandy Brown Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1987
Nicholas Cartwright Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1987
Melinda Colvin Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1987
Janet Eades Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1987
Andrew Edwards Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1987
Kathryn Hofstetter Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1987
Pamela Mcdonald Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1987
Arabella Powell Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1987
Philip Shaw Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1987
Efterpi Soropos Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1987
Marcus Williams Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1987
Rodney Bell Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1988
Sarah Chadwick Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1988
Darren Gilshenan Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1988
Charmaine Grey Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1988
Mary-Ann Henshaw Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1988
Richard Huggett Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1988
Gregory Iverson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1988
Stephen Jackson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1988
Tim Jones Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1988
Anne Looby Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1988
Emily Lumbers Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1988
Elspeth MacTavish Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1988
David McCubbin Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1988
Angie Milliken Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1988
Alex Morcos Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1988
John Mulock Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1988
Michael Muntz Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1988
Sancia Robinson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1988
Fiona Shannon Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1988
Rachel Szalay Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1988
Deborah Kara Unger Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1988
Brian Vriends Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1988
James Wardlaw Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1988
Bruce Wedderburn Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1988
Michelle Dado Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1988
Soula Gargoulakis Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1988
Michelle Manners Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1988
Catherine Martin Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1988
Angus Strathie Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1988
Adam Cook Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1988
Julie-Anne Long Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1988
Jade Mccutcheon Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1988
Brett Murphy Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1988
Susan Beresford Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1988
Robert Dallas Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1988
Matthew Flood Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1988
Jacqueline King Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1988
Nina Logan Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1988
Pip Madgwick Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1988
Gabriel Pinkstone Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1988
Deborah Pinney Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1988
Belinda Rae Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1988
Jayne Travers-Drapes Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1988
John Adam Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1989
Mandy Bowden Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1989
Josephine Byrnes Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1989
Angelo D'Angelo Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1989
Rhonda Doyle Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1989
Beverley Evans Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1989
Antony Grgas Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1989
Jamie Jackson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1989
Carlton Lamb Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1989
Julia MacDougall Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1989
Peter Mochrie Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1989
Neil Modra Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1989
Ross Newton Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1989
Raj Ryan Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1989
Berynn Schwerdt Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1989
Deborah Sintras Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1989
Harriet Spalding Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1989
Juliet Taylor Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1989
Anthony Weigh Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1989
Kym Barrett Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1989
Dale Ferguson Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1989
Timothy Kobin Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1989
Brett Mickan Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1989
Katherine Wall Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1989
Melissa Bruce Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1989
Sarah Carradine Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1989
Richard Dillane Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1989
Nicholas Parsons Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1989
Simon Ratcliffe Directing Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1989
Loretta Busby Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1989
Barbara Durward Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1989
Elisabeth Gahl Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1989
Graeme Haddon Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1989
Michael Hewitt Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1989
Sean Marshall Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1989
Basil Petsas Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1989
Deborah Smith Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1989
Sarah Smith Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1989
Justine Thompson Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1989
Michael Beckley Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1990
Andrew Blackman Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1990
Anna Broinowski Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1990
Reginald Cribb Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1990
Lynne Emanuel Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1990
Jeremy Godwin Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1990
Benjamin Grant Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1990
Ross Hall Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1990
David James Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1990
Mary Ann Jolley Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1990
Andrew Mcdonell Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1990
Jacqueline McKenzie Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1990
Colin Moody Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1990
Miranda Otto Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1990
Mattie Porges Shisko Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1990
Rebecca Rennie Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1990
Bruce Roberts Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1990
Jeremy Scrivener Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1990
Jeremy Sims Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1990
Erika Williams Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1990
James Fitzpatrick Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1990
Jonathan Foulds Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1990
Dean Hills Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1990
Robin Monkhouse Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1990
Wendy Osmond Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1990
Gregory Tuckwell Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1990
Mary Benn Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1990
Sophie Clausen Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1990
Anni Malady Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1990
Joanna Matheson Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1990
Cameron McCauley Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1990
Sarah Odillo Maher Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1990
Kathryn Pearson Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1990
Karen Rodgers Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1990
Phillip Serjeant Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1990
Christopher Canute Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing [not accredited] 1990
Jen Erh Lim Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing [not accredited] 1990
Alex Galeazzi Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing [not accredited] 1990
Rachel Landers Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing [not accredited] 1990
Virginia Murray Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing [not accredited] 1990
Eva Atkinson Theatre Crafts: Properties Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1991
Melissa Harrison Theatre Crafts: Costume Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1991
Murray Bartlett Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1991
Lucy Bell Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1991
Grant Bowler Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1991
Christopher Gabardi Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1991
Walter Grkovic Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1991
Craig Ilott Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1991
Jennifer Kent Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1991
Jacqueline Linke Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1991
Meghan Lister Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1991
Nicholas Mckay Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1991
Drayton Morley Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1991
Susan Prior Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1991
Emily Russell Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1991
Sam Willcock Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1991
Felix Williamson Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1991
Michael Burge Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1991
Amanda Coleman Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1991
Sue Field Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1991
Tamara Hammond Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1991
Dan Potra Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1991
Alix Campbell Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1991
Christine Connors Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1991
Cynthia Haynes Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1991
Martin Kinnane Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1991
Elizabeth Moore Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1991
Mikkel Mynster Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1991
Penelope Quarry Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1991
Shane Stevens Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1991
Shannon Dolan Movement Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Movement Studies) 1991
Natina Eggleton Movement Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Movement Studies) 1991
Gregory Hordacre Movement Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Movement Studies) 1991
Richard Morgan Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 1991
Deborah Paull Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 1991
Skye Redding Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 1991
David Atfield Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing [not accredited] 1991
Richard Buckham Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing [not accredited] 1991
Yaron Lifschitz Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing [not accredited] 1991
Mary Mcmenamin Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing [not accredited] 1991
Patrick Nolan Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing [not accredited] 1991
Marion Potts Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing [not accredited] 1991
Fiona Johnstone Production Management Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Production Management 1991
Penelope Crisp Theatre Crafts: Properties Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1992
Rebecca Ritchie Theatre Crafts: Costume Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1992
Narelle Wilson Theatre Crafts: Costume Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1992
Hugh Baldwin Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1992
John Batchelor Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1992
Cate Blanchett Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1992
Simon Bossell Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1992
Ann Burbrook Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1992
Paul Caesar Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1992
Essie Davis Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1992
Tanya Denny Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1992
Matthew Dyktynski Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1992
Nicholas Garsden Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1992
Sofya Gollan Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1992
Daniel Lapaine Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1992
Matthew Lilley Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1992
Fiona Martinelli Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1992
Daniel Rigney Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1992
Lindy Sardelic Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1992
Anthony Simcoe Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1992
Kellie-Ann Spry Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1992
Rodney Brunsdon Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1992
Anna Cherry Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1992
Fiona Donovan Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1992
Lisa Mcvilly Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1992
Vanessa Campbell Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1992
Michael Harrison Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1992
Chrissie Hodges Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1992
Alex Holver Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1992
Gillian Hugonnet Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1992
Fergus Leese Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1992
Andrew Sampson Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1992
Claire Sexton Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1992
Sarah Thompson Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1992
Jason Warner Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1992
Kylie Webb Shead Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1992
Susan Barling Movement Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Movement Studies) 1992
Kirsty Reilly Movement Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Movement Studies) 1992
Barbara Jane Long Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 1992
Lorraine Merritt Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 1992
Julia Moody Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 1992
Paul Curran Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing [not accredited] 1992
Sarah Ducker Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing [not accredited] 1992
David Fenton Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing [not accredited] 1992
Mary-Anne Gifford Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing [not accredited] 1992
Peter Hayes Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing [not accredited] 1992
Jeremy Rice Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing [not accredited] 1992
Dominic Hamra Production Management Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Production Management 1992
Rodney Eagle Theatre Crafts: Scenery Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1993
Tristan Fitzgerald Theatre Crafts: Properties Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1993
Tara Mackie Theatre Crafts: Costume Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1993
Judith Meschke Theatre Crafts: Costume Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1993
Traleen Ryan Theatre Crafts: Properties Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1993
Martine Simmonds Theatre Crafts: Costume Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1993
Charlotte Alexander Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1993
Timothy Aris Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1993
Ian Bliss Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1993
Kelly Butler Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1993
Gerard Carroll Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1993
Danielle Carter Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1993
Desmond Connellan Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1993
David Davies Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1993
Michelle Doake Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1993
Julian Garner Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1993
Sacha Horler Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1993
Aaron Jeffery Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1993
Amy Longhurst Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1993
Vince Poletto Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1993
Joshua Rosenthal Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1993
Christine Stephen-Daly Acting Diploma of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1993
Carson Andreas Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1993
Emma Aubin Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1993
Gavin Barbey Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1993
Genevieve Blanchett Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1993
Fiona Holley Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1993
Andrew Raymond Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1993
Daniel Tobin Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1993
Michael Wilkinson Design Diploma of Dramatic Art (Design) 1993
Emma Baily Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1993
Margaret Breen Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1993
Catherine Hastings Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1993
Andrew Kinch Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1993
Briony Love Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1993
Adam Lowe Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1993
Natasha Marich Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1993
Kate Mckay Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1993
Louise Mcroberts Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1993
Jane Mitchell Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1993
Sheryl Talmage Technical Production Diploma of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1993
Flora Curran Movement Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Movement Studies) 1993
Jasmin Forbes-Watson Movement Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Movement Studies) 1993
Debra Fordham Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 1993
George Leppard Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 1993
Tony Smith Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 1993
Laurence Coy Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing [not accredited] 1993
Duncan Fine Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing [not accredited] 1993
Greg Mclean Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing [not accredited] 1993
Sally Riley Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing [not accredited] 1993
Crispin Taylor Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing [not accredited] 1993
Gary Platzer Production Management Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Production Management 1993
Peter Ashman Theatre Crafts: Properties Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1994
Lyndell Darch Theatre Crafts: Costume Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1994
Andrew Infanti Theatre Crafts: Costume Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1994
Belinda Maudson Theatre Crafts: Properties Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1994
Sally Steele Theatre Crafts: Costume Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1994
Rachael Blake Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1994
Scott Bowie Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1994
Bridie Carter Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1994
Georgie Goldstein Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1994
Glenn Hazeldine Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1994
Sophie Heathcote Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1994
Anita Hegh Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1994
Inge Hornstra Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1994
Tom Long Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1994
Martin Lynes Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1994
Todd MacDonald Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1994
Natalia Novikova Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1994
Andrew Rodoreda Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1994
Alexandra Shapievsky Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1994
Richard Sydenham Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1994
Russell Cohen Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 1994
Peter England Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 1994
John King Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 1994
Liane Wilcher Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 1994
Penelope Wilson Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 1994
Leonie Dixon Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1994
Robyn Fincham Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1994
Sara Gaynor Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1994
Toni Glynn Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1994
Louisa Gordon Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1994
Bill Harris Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1994
Suzanne Peri-Chapman Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1994
Andrew Richards Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1994
Gavan Swift Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1994
Michael Campbell Movement Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Movement Studies) 1994
Gavin Robins Movement Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Movement Studies) 1994
Michael Hill Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1994
Roger Joyce Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1994
Briar Monro Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1994
Francesca Smith Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1994
Sahraya Stewart Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1994
Michael Wren Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1994
Shane Hodges Production Management Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Production Management 1994
Tammy Hall Theatre Crafts: Costume Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1995
Benjamin Hawker Theatre Crafts: Properties Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1995
Louise Hogg Theatre Crafts: Costume Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1995
Kirsten Smallbone Theatre Crafts: Costume Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1995
Paula Arundell Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1995
Jeremy Ball Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1995
Judith Chaplin Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1995
Jennifer Cloher Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1995
Blair Cutting Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1995
Helen Dallimore Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1995
Kim Delury Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1995
Michael Denkha Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1995
Brett Fellows Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1995
Domenic Galati Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1995
Angus King Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1995
Travis McMahon Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1995
Charles Mesure Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1995
Jason Montgomery Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1995
Kenneth Moraleda Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1995
Jillian O'Dowd Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1995
Susie Porter Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1995
David Terry Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1995
Rachel Terry Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1995
Sandy Winton Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1995
Duncan Young Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1995
Gordon Burns Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 1995
Justin Kurzel Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 1995
Andrew Powell Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 1995
Karen Thorn Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 1995
Matthew Andrews Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1995
Samantha French Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1995
Lisa Malouf Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1995
Karen Palmer Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1995
Ian Steigrad Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1995
Emma Sutherland Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1995
Fritha Truscott Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1995
Matt Wingrave Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1995
Benjamin Wright Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1995
Janet Robertson Movement Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Movement Studies) 1995
Joy Mboya Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 1995
Patrick Phillips Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 1995
Bernadette Pryde Meenach Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 1995
Debra Thomas Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 1995
Peter Evans Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1995
Fiona Gabb Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1995
Jacinta Legge-Wilkinson Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1995
Alana Thompson Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1995
Justin Way Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1995
Sandra Bardwell Theatre Crafts: Costume Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1996
Barnaby Fitzhardinge Theatre Crafts: Properties Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1996
Jason Gibaud Theatre Crafts: Costume Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1996
Emrita Luk Theatre Crafts: Properties Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1996
Sunita McGrath Theatre Crafts: Costume Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1996
William Neave Theatre Crafts: Properties Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1996
Jo-Anne Parkin Theatre Crafts: Properties Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1996
Melissa Thornton Theatre Crafts: Costume Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1996
Lisa Bailey Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1996
Craig Ball Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1996
Paul Barry Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1996
Nic Bishop Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1996
Elena Carapetis Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1996
Jason Chong Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1996
Jodie Dry Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1996
Rachel Gordon Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1996
Justin Green Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1996
Kathryn Hartman Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1996
Kirstie Hutton Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1996
Scott Johnson Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1996
Stuart Lumsden Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1996
Anna Lise Phillips Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1996
Olivia Pigeot Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1996
Glenn Shea Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1996
Amanda Shillabeer Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1996
Nathan Spencer Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1996
Ian Stenlake Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1996
Ben Tari Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1996
Simon van der Stap Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1996
Tessa Wells Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1996
Paul Zebrowski Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1996
Michelle Fallon Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 1996
Rachel Lang Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 1996
Adam Lindberg Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 1996
Rhonda Nohra Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 1996
Samantha Paxton Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 1996
Deborah Riley Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 1996
Zoe Backes Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1996
Adrian Bourke Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1996
Adam Breau Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1996
Damien Cooper Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1996
Pamela Dawson Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1996
Jason Geer Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1996
Mary Macrae Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1996
Malcolm Mckay Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1996
Millie Mullinar Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1996
Elizabeth Mundell Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1996
Penny Price Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1996
Mark Truebridge Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1996
Marie Clarke Movement Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Movement Studies) 1996
Lindy Link Movement Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Movement Studies) 1996
Tanya Mead Movement Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Movement Studies) 1996
Simone Lourie Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 1996
Carmen Lysiak Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 1996
Suzanne Parker Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 1996
David Sandbrook Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 1996
Rosalind Williams Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 1996
Donald Woodburn Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 1996
Anatoly Frusin Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1996
Kate Gaul Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1996
Adrian Norman Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1996
John Rado Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1996
Lucien Savron Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1996
Cherise Stone Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1996
Steven Tandy Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1996
Leah Bennetts Theatre Crafts: Costume Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1997
Adrian Britnell Theatre Crafts: Properties Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1997
Sophie Buttner Theatre Crafts: Properties Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1997
Lainie Cann Theatre Crafts: Properties Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1997
Michael Edmonds Theatre Crafts: Scenery Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1997
Amanda Heppell Theatre Crafts: Costume Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1997
Samantha Perkins Theatre Crafts: Costume Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1997
Brigette Thorn Theatre Crafts: Costume Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1997
Sarah Aubrey Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1997
Josef Ber Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1997
Michael Harrop Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1997
Katrina Milosevic Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1997
Ben Mortley Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1997
Claire Paradine Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1997
Lisa Perez Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1997
Josh Quong Tart Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1997
Elissa Stephens Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1997
Dan Uliel Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1997
Zoe Velez Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1997
Matthew Whittet Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1997
Benjamin Winspear Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1997
Troy Armstrong Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 1997
Julia Christie Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 1997
Donna Huddleston Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 1997
Aaron Marsden Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 1997
Nicola Mcintosh Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 1997
Bruce Mckinven Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 1997
Dorotka Sapinska Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 1997
Brigid Collaery Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1997
Kevin de Zilva Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1997
Anne Driscoll Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1997
Simon Dwyer Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1997
Zana Ebert Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1997
Jeremy Garling Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1997
Belinda Gibson Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1997
Wei Han Liao Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1997
Lyndel Mckay Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1997
Nicol Morrow Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1997
Peter Sutherland Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1997
Florence Wee Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1997
Kenny Wong Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1997
Alan Clarke Movement Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Movement Studies) 1997
Julia Cotton Movement Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Movement Studies) 1997
Lisa Freshwater Movement Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Movement Studies) 1997
Melinda Collie-Holmes Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1997
Mishline Jammal Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1997
Christopher Johnson Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1997
Leland Kean Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1997
Ian Mackenzie-Thurley Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1997
Andrew Paterson Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1997
Elena Vereker Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1997
Darren Yap Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1997
Timothy Colclough Production Management Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Production Management 1997
Virginia Das-Neves Theatre Crafts: Costume Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1998
Paul Fraser Theatre Crafts: Properties Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1998
Amy Haviland Theatre Crafts: Costume Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1998
Margot Koudstaal Theatre Crafts: Costume Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1998
Oriana Merullo Theatre Crafts: Costume Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1998
Kirstie Rickwood Theatre Crafts: Properties Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1998
Gabriel Andrews Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1998
Ana Maria Belo Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1998
Douglas Blaikie Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1998
Caroline Brazier Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1998
Jeremy Brennan Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1998
Zoe Coyle Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1998
Jacqueline Delmege Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1998
Benjamin Graetz Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1998
Benhur Helwend Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1998
Damion Hunter Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1998
Peter Knowles Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1998
Paul Leyden Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1998
Mary Anne Mccormack Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1998
Billy Mitchell Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1998
Matthew Newton Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1998
Dorian Nkono Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1998
Sarah Norris Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1998
Morgan O'Neill Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1998
Karen Pang Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1998
Myles Pollard Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1998
Joanne Priest Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1998
John Schwarz Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1998
Alex Sideratos Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1998
Andrea Wallis Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1998
Sam Worthington Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1998
Fiona Crombie Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 1998
Jodie Fried Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 1998
Milojka Andjelic Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1998
Claire Bourke Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1998
Juliette Hirons Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1998
Stephanie Kamasz Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1998
David Keppell Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1998
Robbie Klaesi Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1998
Tanja Kozomara Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1998
Katherine Pack Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1998
Aviva Rosman Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1998
Alexandra Souvlis Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1998
Andrew Stewart Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1998
Chris Upjohn Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1998
Gabrielle Walters Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1998
Lisa Webb Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1998
Sandra Willis Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1998
Christopher Bird Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 1998
Fran Curtis Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 1998
Natasha Moszenin Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 1998
Linda Nicholls-Gidley Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 1998
Simon Stollery Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 1998
Jennifer White Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 1998
Andy Biziorek Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1998
Tanya Denny Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1998
Briony Dunn Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1998
Le Quy Duong Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1998
Jane Miskovic-Wheatley Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1998
Fiona Pulford Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Directing 1998
Andrea Gaskill Theatre Crafts: Costume Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1999
Kerry Goodrich Theatre Crafts: Costume Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1999
Philip Jones Theatre Crafts: Properties Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1999
Kathy Mar Young Theatre Crafts: Properties Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 1999
Septimus Caton Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1999
Justin Cotta Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1999
Caroline Craig Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1999
Nathaniel Dean Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1999
Kevin Donohoe Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1999
Damon Gameau Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1999
Genevieve Hegney Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1999
Warren Hussey Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1999
Emma Jackson Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1999
Matthew Le Nevez Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1999
Spencer McLaren Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1999
Ansuya Nathan Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1999
Christa Nicola Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1999
Mark Priestley Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1999
Tim Richards Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1999
Toby Schmitz Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1999
Esther Van doornum Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1999
Rory Williamson Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 1999
Miranda Heckenberg Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 1999
Julio Himede Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 1999
Jennifer Hitchcock Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 1999
Jo Lewis Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 1999
Catherine Raven Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 1999
Gabriela Tylesova Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 1999
Matt Binnie Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1999
Jacqueline Carden Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1999
Joelene Elliott Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1999
Michael Filler Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1999
Philippa Gowen Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1999
Andrew Ivanov Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1999
Susan Parks Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1999
Lucas Porter Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1999
Rachael Presdee Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1999
Terri Richards Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1999
Bebe Southby Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1999
Darren Waide Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1999
Celia Welch Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1999
Ed Wilkinson Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 1999
Stephen Colyer Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1999
Sharna Galvin Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1999
Steven Hingley Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1999
Joel Mcilroy Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1999
Jonathan Messer Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1999
Annabel Scholes Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1999
Kathryn Wild Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 1999
Kathryn Pearson Production Management Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Production Management 1999
Amanda Tye Production Management Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Production Management 1999
Nerissa Box Theatre Crafts: Properties Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 2000
Skye Forest Theatre Crafts: Costume Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 2000
Blaise Howe-Strewe Theatre Crafts: Scenery Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 2000
Bianca Sevil Theatre Crafts: Costume Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 2000
Kia Snell Theatre Crafts: Costume Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 2000
Rory Unite Theatre Crafts: Properties Associate Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 2000
Nicholas Berg Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2000
Daniel Billet Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2000
Nicholas Brown Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2000
Ryan Gibson Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2000
Vanessa Gray Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2000
Sean Hall Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2000
Brett Hicks-Maitland Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2000
Penelope Keenan Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2000
Andrea Kemps Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2000
Gavin Lunt Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2000
Amie Mckenna Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2000
Philip Miolin Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2000
Henry Nixon Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2000
Genevieve O'Reilly Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2000
Socratis Otto Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2000
Edith Podesta Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2000
Stefanos Rassios Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2000
Belinda Sculley Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2000
Peta Sergeant Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2000
Boyd Spradbury Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2000
Freya Stafford Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2000
Lauren Steenholdt Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2000
Christopher Thomas Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2000
Eduardo de Macedo Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2000
Glendon Fletcher Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2000
Andrew Hays Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2000
Kimm Kovac Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2000
Alice Lau Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2000
Ralph Myers Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2000
Jennifer Cramer Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2000
Bree Dahl Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2000
Tristan Ellis-Windsor Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2000
Neil Fisher Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2000
Joanna Jackson Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2000
David Koumans Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2000
Martin Langthorne Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2000
Kylie Mascord Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2000
Campbell Mckilligan Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2000
Grant Pisani Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2000
Claire Reid Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2000
Celina Sculthorpe Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2000
James Shuter Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2000
Bernie Tan Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2000
Joseph Couch Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2000
Clarence Dany Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2000
Jennifer Green Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2000
Tamzin Nugent-Blanc Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2000
Melita Rowston Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2000
Morgan Smallbone Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2000
Nicole Windsor Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2000
Antony Grgas Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 2000
Jane Harders Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 2000
Katherine Hopwood Poulsen Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 2000
Robert Lewis Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 2000
Heidi Arena Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2001
Olivia Malaure Bonnici Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2001
Candice Bowers Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2001
Jason Chan Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2001
Kathy Cogill Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2001
James Evans Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2001
Natasha Farrow-Pryke Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2001
Ryan Jones Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2001
Andrew Keegan Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2001
Joshua Lawson Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2001
Michael McCall Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2001
Eloise Oxer Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2001
Matthew Passmore Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2001
Darren Schnase Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2001
Nicholas Simpson-Deeks Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2001
Saskia Smith Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2001
Georgia Thorne Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2001
Anna Torv Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2001
Adam Tuominen Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2001
Simon Wood Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2001
Hidemasa Yamaguchi Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2001
Chandice Bowles Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2001
Penelope Challen Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2001
Nicholas Dare Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2001
Simon Greer Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2001
Anna Ilic Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2001
Timothy Neve Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2001
Shane Thompson Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2001
David Twyman Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2001
Naomi Adams Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2001
Stephen Davey Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2001
Glenn Dulihanty Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2001
Georgia Gilbert Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2001
Catherine Hart Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2001
Alison Hepburn-Brown Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2001
Natasha Hill Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2001
Allan Hirons Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2001
Daniel Lander Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2001
Andrew Mackonis Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2001
Rachel Magner Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2001
Nicole Robinson Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2001
Melanie Selwood Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2001
Jeremy Silver Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2001
David Wilkinson Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2001
Simon Lamond Theatre Crafts: Properties Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 2001
Boaz Shemesh Theatre Crafts: Scenery Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 2001
Timothy Shepheard Theatre Crafts: Properties Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 2001
Melanie Hogan Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2001
Robert Kennedy Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2001
Laurisa Poulos Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2001
Gemma Tamock Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2001
Kaye Tuckerman Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2001
Luke Tyen-Yee Yen Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2001
Romy Bartz Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2002
Katrina Campbell Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2002
Thomas Campbell Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2002
Nicholas Coghlan Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2002
Yure Covich Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2002
Tanya Goldberg Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2002
Richard Gyoerffy Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2002
Sam Haft Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2002
Tenille Halliday Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2002
Ryan Hayward Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2002
Zoe Houghton Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2002
Jody Kennedy Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2002
Jaime Mears Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2002
Rebekah Moore Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2002
Jared Morgan Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2002
Bojana Novakovic Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2002
Alexander O'Loughlin Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2002
Anthony Radojevic Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2002
Hallie Shellam Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2002
Russell Smith Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2002
William Traval Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2002
Michael Tuahine Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2002
Katrina Adams Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2002
Jamie Clennett Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2002
Felice Mercorella Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2002
Shelley Perry Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2002
Hamish Peters Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2002
Philippa Runciman Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2002
Ellen Shields Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2002
Emma Jade Burke Production Crafts: Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2002
Rachel Bourke Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2002
Nigel Capenhurst Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2002
Adeneen Craigie Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2002
Yael Crishna Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2002
Justin Davies Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2002
Allison Jeny Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2002
Anna Kosky Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2002
William Lewis Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2002
Edward Matthews Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2002
Robin McCarthy Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2002
Daniel Sekers Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2002
Minka Stevens Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2002
Christopher Twyman Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2002
Bianca Vander Neut Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2002
Barry Hiblen Theatre Crafts: Scenery Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 2002
Martin Pedder Theatre Crafts: Properties Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 2002
Samuel St Aubyn Theatre Crafts: Costume Diploma of Dramatic Art in Theatre Crafts 2002
Anna Held Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2002
Jewell Homad Johnson Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2002
Frances Jankowski Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2002
Imogen Kelly Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2002
Temura Lee Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2002
Jonathan Lim Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2002
Damien Millar Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2002
Erin Morrissey Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2002
John Sheedy Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2002
Samantha Chester Movement Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Movement Studies) 2002
Sherrilyn Lee Wakefield Movement Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Movement Studies) 2002
Celia White Movement Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Movement Studies) 2002
Jennifer Kent Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 2002
Natasha McNamara Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 2002
Mark Newsam Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 2002
Jennifer Rose Richards Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 2002
Ali Ammouchi Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2003
Holly Austin Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2003
Nichole Avramidis Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2003
Kate Box Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2003
Adriano Cappelletta Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2003
Les Chantery Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2003
Emily Crotti Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2003
Jasmin de Main Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2003
Isabella Dunwill Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2003
Trilby Glover Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2003
Julie Goss Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2003
Michael Hail Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2003
Robert Jago Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2003
David Ligudzinski Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2003
Christian Marcel Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2003
Marney Mcqueen Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2003
Joana Morris Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2003
Adam Moulds Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2003
Tom O'Sullivan Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2003
Jonathan Oldham Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2003
Ian Roberts Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2003
Rowan Schlosberg Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2003
Ben Stringer Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2003
Amber Todd Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2003
Zoe Tuckwell-Smith Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2003
Johann Walraven Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2003
Mark Campbell Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2003
Xanthe Heubel Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2003
Lucy Keeler Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2003
Joshua Mason Browne Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2003
Ailsa Paterson Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2003
Simone Romaniuk Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2003
Kim Scott Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2003
Gypsy Taylor Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2003
Rebecca Hall Production Crafts: Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2003
Katrina Hoy Production Crafts: Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2003
Virginia Naylor Production Crafts: Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2003
Michelle Peloe Production Crafts: Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2003
Emma Wallace Production Crafts: Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2003
Adam Bowring Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2003
Taren Cooper Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2003
Heather Davidson Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2003
Amelia Davies Peereboom Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2003
Adam Hornhardt Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2003
Paul Marrollo Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2003
Kerryn Mason Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2003
Ryan Oertel Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2003
Luiz Pampolha Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2003
Gordon Rymer Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2003
Nicole Schiwy Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2003
Louis Thorn Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2003
Jamie Twist Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2003
Kallum Wilkinson Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2003
Luke Woodham Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2003
Rohan Yates Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2003
Katy Alexander Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2003
Paul Godfrey Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2003
Lee Lewis Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2003
Brendan Moffitt Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2003
Luc Mollinger Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2003
Sachiko Tange Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2003
Brooke Webb Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2003
Claudine Anderson Movement Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Movement Studies) 2003
Lisa Ffrench Movement Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Movement Studies) 2003
Mitch Alcorn Scenery Construction Advanced Diploma of Dramatic Art in Scenery Construction 2004
Bard Canning Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2004
Corinne Davies Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2004
Andrew Duvall Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2004
Jay Gallagher Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2004
Benjamin Geurens Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2004
Robin Hart Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2004
Anna Houston Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2004
Adrian Jarrett Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2004
Simon Keen Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2004
Benjamin Lawson Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2004
Nathan Lovejoy Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2004
David Lyons Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2004
Jessica Manuel Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2004
Annie Maynard Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2004
Robin Mcleavy Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2004
James Mitchell Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2004
Phaedra Nicolaidis Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2004
Nick Osborne Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2004
Monica Sayers Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2004
Ella Scott-Lynch Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2004
Dorje Swallow Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2004
Catherine Terracini Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2004
Matthew Walker Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2004
Alice Babidge Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2004
Steven Butler Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2004
Alexandra Gallery Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2004
Dane Laffrey Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2004
Tom Macdougall Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2004
Aasa Neeme Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2004
Tuesday Stone Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2004
Nicole Coppi Production Crafts: Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2004
Bridget Dolan Production Crafts: Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2004
Ellen Doyle Production Crafts: Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2004
Orlando Norrish Production Crafts: Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2004
Emma Reyes Production Crafts: Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2004
Tirion Rodwell Production Crafts: Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2004
Bec Allen Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2004
Kylie Allen Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2004
Paula-Jeni Battilana Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2004
Amy Christensen Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2004
Phoebe Collier Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2004
Tristan Connett Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2004
Brent Forsstrom-Jones Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2004
Kayne Johnson Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2004
Declan McMonagle Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2004
Bess Nolan-Cook Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2004
Anthony Pearson Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2004
Clare Rainbow Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2004
Ashleigh Sharman Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2004
Charles Turner Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2004
Christopher Vidler Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2004
Luke Cowling Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2004
Andrew Davidson Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2004
Tommy Murphy Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2004
Holly Radcliffe Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2004
Kate Wild Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2004
Anca Frankenhaeuser Movement Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Movement Studies) 2004
Sarah Ritchie Movement Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Movement Studies) 2004
Linda Barcan Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 2004
Emma Harris Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 2004
Jeffrey Hockley Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 2004
Tetsuya Shiraishi Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 2004
Alistair Toogood Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 2004
Loretta Visser Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Voice Studies) 2004
Sam Anderson Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2005
Ben Borgia Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2005
Emily Brennan Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2005
Leon Burchill Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2005
Nathin Butler Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2005
Anita Erceg Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2005
Jamie Irvine Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2005
Marcus Johnson Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2005
Toby Moore Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2005
Gemma Northover Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2005
Nina Pearce Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2005
Christopher Rickerby Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2005
Kate Sherman Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2005
Michael Smith Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2005
Jennifer Speake Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2005
Andrew Supanz Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2005
Pearl Tan Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2005
Claire van der Boom Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2005
Michelle Vergara Moore Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2005
Oliver Wenn Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2005
Gareth Yuen Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2005
Michael Agosta Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2005
David Benjafield Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2005
Luke Ede Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2005
Danielle Lindqvist Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2005
Arnavaz Lindsay Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2005
Eliza Mclean Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2005
Jacob Nash Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2005
Tobhiyah Stone-Feller Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2005
Megan Ashforth Production Crafts: Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2005
Sarah Lumsden Production Crafts: Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2005
Amanda Nichols Production Crafts: Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2005
Jared Olsen Production Crafts: Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2005
Bernadette Zacka Production Crafts: Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2005
Anneke Barnes Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2005
Kimberley Benware Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2005
Nicholas Cooper-Brown Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2005
Kenneth Crouch Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2005
Erin Daly Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2005
Steven Dingley Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2005
Pella Gregory Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2005
Verity Hampson Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2005
Brigitte Jonas Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2005
Kellie Knight Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2005
Isis Koh Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2005
Joshua Lemon Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2005
Anna Reece Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2005
Matthew Tunchon Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2005
Suzanne Tunchon Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2005
Lizzie Doyle Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2005
Michal Imielski Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2005
Julian Louis Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2005
Sarah Mccusker Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2005
Nicholas Pollock Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2005
Jessica Symes Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art (Directing) 2005
Stefanos Rassios Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2005
Edith Podesta Movement Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Movement Studies stream 2005
Lee Lewis Directing Master of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2005
Anca Frankenhaeuser Movement Studies Master of Dramatic Art, Movement Studies stream 2005
Zachary Roach Scenery Construction Advanced Diploma of Dramatic Art in Scenery Construction 2006
Aljin Abella Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2006
Beth Aubrey Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2006
Adam Booth Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2006
Roderic Byrnes Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2006
Baylea Davis Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2006
Andrea Demetriades Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2006
Anthony Gee Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2006
Ben Gerrard Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2006
Shaun Goss Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2006
Sheridan Harbridge Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2006
Tye Harper Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2006
Garth Holcombe Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2006
Raymond James Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2006
Eve Morey Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2006
Zindzi Okenyo Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2006
Laura Pike Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2006
Trevor Ryan Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2006
Olivia Simone Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2006
Matias Stevens Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2006
Yael Stone Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2006
Cain Thompson Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2006
Patricia Toh Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2006
Edwina Trimnell-Ritchard Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2006
Sinisa Vrebac Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2006
Brian Brown Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2006
Bradley Clark Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2006
Krystal Giddings Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2006
Helen Jacobs Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2006
Magdalena Przezdziecka Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2006
Alexandra Sommer Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2006
Megan Venhoek Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2006
Millie Adams Production Crafts: Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2006
Assaf Carmeli Production Crafts: Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2006
Philip Curach Production Crafts: Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2006
Ekaterini Floratos Production Crafts: Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2006
Margaret Frappell Production Crafts: Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2006
Corinne Heskett Production Crafts: Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2006
Skye McVicar Production Crafts: Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2006
Ana Roman Production Crafts: Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2006
Ashlee Arnold Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2006
Jennifer Blake Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2006
Alexander Dick Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2006
Belinda Henderson Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2006
Jake Jarrett Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2006
Danielle Miller Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2006
Elisabeth Pidgeon Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2006
Laura Roumanos Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2006
Joshua Sherrin Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2006
Liana Slussareff Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2006
Stephen Toulmin Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2006
Paul Walton Technical Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Technical Production) 2006
Shane Anthony Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2006
Sally Blackwood Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2006
Jason Bridgeman Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2006
Lara Macgregor Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2006
Kellie Mackereth Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2006
Subramaniam Velayutham Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2006
Joshua Consandine Movement Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Movement Studies stream 2006
Anna Boulic Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Voice Studies stream 2006
Kirstie O'sullivan Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Voice Studies stream 2006
Gabrielle Rogers Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Voice Studies stream 2006
Akos Armont Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2007
Laura Brent Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2007
Kylie Coolwell Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2007
Ivan Donato Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2007
Shannon Dooley Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2007
Eamon Farren Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2007
Aidan Gillett Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2007
Anthony Gooley Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2007
Don Kountouris Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2007
Andrew Lees Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2007
Jessica Marais Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2007
Paul Mawhinney Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2007
Pacharo Mzembe Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2007
Julia Ohannessian Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2007
Yalin Ozucelik Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2007
Emma Palmer Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2007
Tahki Saul Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2007
Hugh Sheridan Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2007
John Shrimpton Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2007
Amy Usherwood Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2007
Benn Welford Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2007
Samantha Young Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2007
Rita Carmody Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2007
Brigid Dighton Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2007
Alice Lindstrom Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2007
Gabrielle Logan Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2007
Paul Matthews Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2007
Andrew Mcdonell Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2007
Alice Morgan Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2007
Melanie Paul Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2007
Renata Beslik Production Crafts: Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2007
Helen Dang Production Crafts: Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2007
Catherine Haldane Production Crafts: Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2007
Kelly-Maree Jong Production Crafts: Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2007
Judith Loxley Production Crafts: Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2007
Katrina Lynch Production Crafts: Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2007
Erika Schwarz Production Crafts: Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2007
Govinda Webster Production Crafts: Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2007
Sophie Baker Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2007
Belinda Di Lorenzo Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2007
Sophie Doubleday Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2007
Melanie Dyer Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2007
Hayley Lemon Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2007
Victoria Marques Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2007
Christopher Page Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2007
Matthew Schubach Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2007
Nicholas Shipway Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2007
Michael Smith Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2007
Emilie Sysavanh Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2007
Chaline Taylor Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2007
Courtney Wilson Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2007
Todd Wilson Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2007
James Beach Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2007
Michael Dahlstrom Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2007
Nicholas Dorward Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2007
Shannon Murphy Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2007
Georgina Sutton Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2007
Cristabel Sved Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2007
Jessica Tuckwell Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2007
Fiona Malone Movement Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Movement Studies stream 2007
Johanna Puglisi Movement Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Movement Studies stream 2007
Nicholas Curnow Voice Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Voice Studies stream 2007
Kit Yan Cecilia Ng Voice Studies Master of Dramatic Art, Voice Studies stream 2007
Joseph Au Scenery Construction Advanced Diploma of Dramatic Art in Scenery Construction 2008
Sam Mezups Scenery Construction Advanced Diploma of Dramatic Art in Scenery Construction 2008
Terry Roy Scenery Construction Advanced Diploma of Dramatic Art in Scenery Construction 2008
Julia Billington Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2008
Kit Brookman Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2008
Travis Cardona Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2008
Katharine Cullen Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2008
Andy Cunningham Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2008
Julian Curtis Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2008
James Elliott Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2008
Matt Hardie Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2008
Aimee Horne Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2008
Graham Hyland Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2008
Bradley Kannegiesser Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2008
Nicholas Maricic Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2008
Josh McConville Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2008
Stuart McRae Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2008
Augusta Miller Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2008
Libby Munro Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2008
Arianwen Parkes-Lockwood Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2008
Ashley Ricardo Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2008
Alexander Russell Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2008
Demitrios Sirilas Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2008
Sarah Snook Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2008
Miranda Tapsell Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2008
Nigel Turner-Carroll Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2008
Heather Dugdale Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2008
Jessie Giraud Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2008
Claire Moloney Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2008
Renee Mulder Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2008
Justin Nardella Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2008
Colleen Reeks Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2008
William Bobbie Stewart Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2008
Kathryn Baker Production Crafts: Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2008
Georgina Buchanan Production Crafts: Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2008
Anne Kwok Production Crafts: Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2008
Coco Miles Production Crafts: Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2008
Jacinta Nomchong Production Crafts: Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2008
Shannon O'Malley Production Crafts: Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2008
Vanessa Yeoman Production Crafts: Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2008
David Bergman Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2008
Thomas Brickhill Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2008
Joshua Emanuel Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2008
John Horton Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2008
Jessica Jellie Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2008
Isabella Kerdijk Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2008
Teegan Lee Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2008
Gracie Low Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2008
Eliza Maunsell Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2008
Adam McGowan Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2008
Holly Woollard Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2008
Morgan Dowsett Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2008
Sarah Giles Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2008
Mark Grentell Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2008
Dave Harmon Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2008
Daniella Lacob Movement Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2008
Kate Revz Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2008
Imara Savage Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2008
Lung-Pun Wong Movement Studies Master of Dramatic Art, Movement Studies stream 2008
Barnaby Gilbert Scenery Construction Advanced Diploma of Dramatic Art in Scenery Construction 2009
Jacinta Acevski Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2009
Cooper Amai Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2009
Ben Barber Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2009
Laurence Brewer Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2009
Ryan Corr Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2009
Rick Donald Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2009
Kenji Fitzgerald Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2009
Paige Gardiner Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2009
Lisa Gormley Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2009
Martin Harper Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2009
Kimberley Hews Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2009
Rebecca Johnston Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2009
Hugo Johnstone-Burt Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2009
Marko Jovanovic Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2009
Johnny Nicolaidis Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2009
Seton Pollock Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2009
Sophia Roberts Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2009
Brett Rogers Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2009
Darren Sabadina Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2009
Gabrielle Scawthorn Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2009
Shari Sebbens Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2009
Angela Stephenson Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2009
Bonnie Sveen Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2009
Anthony Taufa Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2009
Benjamin Vigers Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2009
Aron Dosiak Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2009
David Fleischer Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2009
Michael Hankin Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2009
Gemma-Lark Johnson Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2009
Mathew McCall Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2009
Teresa Negroponte Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2009
Kate Roberts Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2009
Lucilla Smith Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2009
Eliza Clark Production Crafts: Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2009
Marianne Close Production Crafts: Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2009
Leah Giblin Production Crafts: Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2009
Laura Gibson Production Crafts: Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2009
Evelyn Meikle Production Crafts: Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2009
Meg Roberts Production Crafts: Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2009
Georgiana Russell-Head Production Crafts: Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2009
Jemima Snars Production Crafts: Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production Crafts) 2009
Jack Audas Preston Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2009
James Cole Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2009
Todd Eichorn Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2009
Sarah Kenyon Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2009
Caitlin Porter Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2009
Rebecca Poulter Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2009
Chris Richardson Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2009
Sarah Sebastian Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2009
Lauren Tulloh Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2009
Richard Whitehouse Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2009
Luke Woolley Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2009
Paul Yarnall Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2009
Micah Ashley Music Theatre Diploma of Music Theatre 2009
Sophie Bennett Music Theatre Diploma of Music Theatre 2009
Chandel Brandimarti Music Theatre Diploma of Music Theatre 2009
Alexander Gibson-Giorgio Music Theatre Diploma of Music Theatre 2009
Michael Hart Music Theatre Diploma of Music Theatre 2009
Kassie Martin Music Theatre Diploma of Music Theatre 2009
Emily Morris Music Theatre Diploma of Music Theatre 2009
Nadine Sauvage Music Theatre Diploma of Music Theatre 2009
Christopher Scalzo Music Theatre Diploma of Music Theatre 2009
Georgina Walker Music Theatre Diploma of Music Theatre 2009
Nikola Amanovic Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2009
Karla Conway Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2009
Kat Henry Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2009
Paige Rattray Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2009
Kip Williams Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2009
Netta Yashchin Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2009
Benjamin Graetz Movement Studies Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Movement Studies stream 2009
Matthew Backer Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2010
Carl Batchelor Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2010
David Berry Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2010
Alan Chambers Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2010
Briallen Clarke Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2010
Gideon Cordover Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2010
Silvina D'Alessandro Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2010
Michele Durman Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2010
Hendrik Elstein Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2010
Gabriel Fancourt Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2010
Nadim Kobeissi Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2010
Morgan Maguire Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2010
Katie Mcdonald Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2010
Katherine Moss Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2010
Samuel O'sullivan Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2010
Kurt Phelan Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2010
Robert Preston Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2010
Benedict Samuel Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2010
Michael Sheasby Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2010
Guy Simon Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2010
Andrew Steel Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2010
Harry Tseng Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2010
Jenny Wu Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2010
Meyne Wyatt Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2010
Elisabeth Allen Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Costume) 2010
Zoe Gymer-Waldron Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Costume) 2010
Caitlyn Newbury Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Costume) 2010
Stephanie Wigens Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Costume) 2010
Jasmine Christie Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2010
Jamie Cranney Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2010
Charlotte Lane Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2010
Pia Leong Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2010
Adrienn Lord Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2010
Sarah-Jane Mcallan Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2010
Hanna Sandgren Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2010
William Cheeseman Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2010
Charles Coy Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2010
Susannah Daly Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2010
Chantelle Foster Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2010
Samuel Hagen Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2010
Jemima Hogg Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2010
Charlotte Howley Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2010
Fiona Jia Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2010
Samuel Johnson Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2010
Tyson Mackenzie Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2010
Renee Mcclenahan Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2010
Benjamin Northmore Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2010
Bede Schofield Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2010
Rachel Smith Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2010
Kim Straatemeier Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2010
Rhys Chapman Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Properties) 2010
Olivia Asciak Music Theatre Diploma of Music Theatre 2010
Bianca Baykara Music Theatre Diploma of Music Theatre 2010
Malory Butters Music Theatre Diploma of Music Theatre 2010
Felicity Calwell Music Theatre Diploma of Music Theatre 2010
Declan Egan Music Theatre Diploma of Music Theatre 2010
Anna Freeland Music Theatre Diploma of Music Theatre 2010
Elizabeth Jackson Music Theatre Diploma of Music Theatre 2010
Tina Jackson Music Theatre Diploma of Music Theatre 2010
Jessica Quoy Music Theatre Diploma of Music Theatre 2010
Christopher Vernon Music Theatre Diploma of Music Theatre 2010
Alyssa Wilkins Music Theatre Diploma of Music Theatre 2010
James Dalton Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2010
Jeffrey Jay Fowler Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2010
Jemma Gurney Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2010
Stephen Nicolazzo Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2010
Kai Raisbeck Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2010
Virginia Savage Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2010
Jessica Bellamy Playwriting Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Playwriting stream 2010
Amelia Evans Playwriting Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Playwriting stream 2010
Maree Freeman Playwriting Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Playwriting stream 2010
Dan Giovannoni Playwriting Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Playwriting stream 2010
Peter Lamb Playwriting Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Playwriting stream 2010
Natalia Savvides Playwriting Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Playwriting stream 2010
Kip Williams Directing Master of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2010
Otis O'Doherty Scenery Construction Advanced Diploma of Dramatic Art in Scenery Construction 2011
Michael Watkins Scenery Construction Advanced Diploma of Dramatic Art in Scenery Construction 2011
Caitlin Adams Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2011
Alexandra Aldrich Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2011
Rebecca Barbera Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2011
Niyat Berhan Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2011
Whitney Boyd Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2011
Gary Brun Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2011
John Harding Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2011
Remy Hii Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2011
Ricardo Hizon Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2011
James Hoare Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2011
Ross Langley Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2011
Edmund Lembke-Hogan Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2011
Tessa Lind Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2011
Andrew Lindqvist Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2011
Bella Macdiarmid Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2011
Maeve MacGregor Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2011
Nicholas Masters Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2011
Amanda Mcgregor Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2011
Amy Scott-Smith Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2011
Sabryna Te'O Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2011
David Valencia Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting) 2011
Rebecca Jones Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Costume) 2011
Monica Smith Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Costume) 2011
Andrea Espinoza Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2011
Emma Kingsbury Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2011
Gerard Mansfield Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2011
Burju Nuhoglu Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2011
Owen Phillips Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2011
Dylan Tonkin Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2011
Anya Wotton Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2011
Lisa Bevitt Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2011
Benjamin Brockman Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2011
Alexander Duffy Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2011
Nathaniel Edmondson Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2011
Brenda Hartley Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2011
William Jensen Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2011
Soyeon Jeon Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2011
Nicholas Rayment Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2011
Lee-Anne Roza Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2011
Sarah Stait Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2011
Sara Swersky Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2011
Remy Woods Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2011
Heidi Lincoln Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Properties) 2011
Olivia O'Connor Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Properties) 2011
Shannon Riggs Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Properties) 2011
Eddy Taylor Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Properties) 2011
Rachel Baring Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2011
Renato Fabretti Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2011
Daniel Lammin Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2011
Dominic Mercer Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2011
Felicity Nicol Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2011
Mackenzie Steele Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2011
Jono Burns Playwriting Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Playwriting stream 2011
Micharne Cloughley Playwriting Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Playwriting stream 2011
Melissa Lee Speyer Playwriting Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Playwriting stream 2011
Hannah Malarski Playwriting Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Playwriting stream 2011
Jack Richardson Playwriting Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Playwriting stream 2011
Morgan Dowsett Directing Master of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2011
Joshua Anderson Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2012
Hannah Barlow Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2012
Darcy Brown Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2012
Rachael Chisholm Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2012
Gary Clementson Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2012
Thomas Cocquerel Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2012
Shaka Cook Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2012
Liana Cornell Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2012
Honey Debelle Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2012
Pip Edwards Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2012
Nicholas Gell Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2012
Gabriel Gilbert-Dey Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2012
Harry Greenwood Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2012
Heath Ivey-Law Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2012
Li Ji Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2012
Talia'Uli Latukefu Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2012
Brandon Mcclelland Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2012
Liam Nunan Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2012
Giulia Petrocchi Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2012
Cody Ross Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2012
Jake Speer Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2012
Adam Stafford Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2012
Contessa Treffone Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2012
Sophie Cameron Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Costume) 2012
Brooke Cooper-Scott Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Costume) 2012
Clare Mccutcheon Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Costume) 2012
Katrina McFarlane Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Costume) 2012
Ruth Arnold Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2012
Ally Mansell Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2012
Lauren O'Flaherty Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2012
Jessica O'Neill Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2012
Jenny Shepherd Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2012
Genevieve Shrayer Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2012
Katren Wood Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2012
Rachel Barnicoat Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2012
Olivia Benson Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2012
Elizabeth Bloxsom Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2012
Amy Burkett Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2012
Madison Burkett Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2012
Thomas Davies Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2012
Kate Hankin Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2012
Tanisha Malkki Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2012
Kirsty Rogers Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2012
Khym Scott Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2012
Natalie Smith Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2012
Nathalie Taylor Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2012
Nicholas Wagstaff Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2012
Phoebe Williams Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2012
Sarah Pickup Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Properties) 2012
Jessica Sutton Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Properties) 2012
Thomas Taylor Properties Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Properties) 2012
Harriet Gillies Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2012
Lucas Jervies Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2012
Luke Rogers Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2012
Phillip Rouse Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2012
Derek Walker Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2012
Pierce Wilcox Directing Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Directing stream 2012
Didem Caia Playwriting Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Playwriting stream 2012
Ellana Costa Playwriting Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Playwriting stream 2012
Phillip Kavanagh Playwriting Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Playwriting stream 2012
Julian Larnach Playwriting Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Playwriting stream 2012
Finn O'Branagain Playwriting Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Playwriting stream 2012
Christopher Summers Playwriting Graduate Diploma of Dramatic Art, Playwriting stream 2012
Vanessa Cole Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2013
Rob Collins Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2013
Devon Currie Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2013
Emily Eskell Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2013
Lucy Goleby Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2013
Nicholas Hiatt Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2013
Troy Honeysett Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2013
Joel Jackson Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2013
Sarah Jane Kelly Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2013
Michael McStay Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2013
Lily Newbury-Freeman Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2013
Matthew Pearce Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2013
Lauren Pegus Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2013
Emma Playfair Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2013
Rupert Raineri Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2013
Eleanor Stankiewicz Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2013
Kate Williams Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2013
Benjamin Winckle Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Acting Stream 2013
Olivia Charalambous Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Music Theatre Stream 2013
Christian Charisiou Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Music Theatre Stream 2013
Zoe Jensen Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Music Theatre Stream 2013
Jason Winston Acting Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Acting), Music Theatre Stream 2013
Rebecca Clark Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Costume) 2013
Christie Milton Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Costume) 2013
Robyn Murphy Costume Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Costume) 2013
Elizabeth Gadsby Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2013
Georgia Hopkins Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2013
Hugh O'Connor Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2013
Cheryl Pitcairn Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2013
Jacqueline Schofield Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2013
Catherine Steele Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2013
Becky-Dee Trevenen Design Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Design) 2013
Bradley Barrack Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2013
Alex Berlage Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production) 2013
Caitlin Chatfield Production Bachelor of Dramatic Art (Production